[All Games Local Time]

Schedule of Events

  • Friday, August 19, 2016 (at Saguaro)
    Saguaro (AZ)
    vs
    Serra (CA)
  • Friday, August 26, 2016 (at Allen)
    Hoover (AL)
    vs
    Allen (TX)
  • Friday, August 26, 2016 (at Oscar Smith)
    DeMatha (MD)
    vs
    Oscar Smith (VA)
  • Friday, August 26, 2016 (at Norco High School)
    Norco (CA)
    vs
    7:00 PM
    Desert Ridge (AZ)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Norco High School)
    Upland (CA)
    vs
    Mountain Pointe (AZ)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Norco High School)
    Centennial Corona (CA)
    vs
    Chandler (AZ)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Grayson)
    Grayson (GA)
    vs
    IMG Academy (FL)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Cedar Hill)
    Bishop Gorman (NV)
    vs
    Cedar Hill (TX)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Helix)
    Helix (CA)
    vs
    Timpview (UT)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Ventura College)
    Fresno Edison (CA)
    vs
    Brophy (AZ)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Ventura College)
    St. Bonaventure (CA)
    vs
    Bakersfield Centennial (CA)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Ventura College)
    Bakersfield (CA)
    vs
    Pleasant Grove (CA)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at Vista Murrieta)
    Vista Murrieta (CA)
    vs
    Madison (CA)
  • Saturday, August 27, 2016 (at U. of Cincinnati)
    St. John Bosco (CA)
    vs
    5:00 PM
    St. Xavier (OH)
  • Friday, September 2, 2016 (at University of Michigan)
    Paramus (NJ)
    vs
    St. Frances (MD)
  • Friday, September 2, 2016 (at Steele)
    Steele (TX)
    vs
    Lake Travis (TX)
  • Friday, September 2, 2016 (at Del Oro)
    Del Oro (CA)
    vs
    Pleasant Valley (CA)
  • Friday, September 2, 2016 (at Buford High School)
    Buford (GA)
    vs
    7:00 PM
    Bishop Timon-St.Jude (NY)
  • Saturday, September 3, 2016 (at St. John's High School)
    American Heritage Del Ray Beach(FL)
    vs
    2:00 PM
    St. John's (Washington D.C.)
  • Friday, September 9, 2016 (at Our Lady of Good Counsel)
    Our Lady of Good Counsel (MD)
    vs
    Archbishop Spalding (MD)
  • Friday, September 9, 2016 (at St. Frances)
    South Pointe (SC)
    vs
    St. Frances (MD)
  • Saturday, September 10, 2016 (at St. John's Regional)
    St. John's Catholic Prep (MD)
    vs
    St. Joseph Regional (NJ)
  • Thursday, September 15, 2016 (at Permian High School)
    Permian (TX)
    vs
    7:30 PM
    Bishop Timon-St. Jude (NY)
  • Friday, September 16, 2016 (at South Pointe)
    Mallard Creek (NC)
    vs
    South Pointe (SC)
  • Friday, September 23, 2016 (at Cedar Hill)
    DeSoto (TX)
    vs
    Cedar Hill (TX)
  • Friday, September 23, 2016 (at Buford High School)
    Buford (GA)
    vs
    7:00 PM
    International School of Broward (FL)
  • Friday, September 23, 2016 (at Elder High School)
    Elder High School (OH)
    vs
    7:00 PM
    USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama] Academy (PA)
  • Friday, September 30, 2016 (at Bishop Gorman)
    Bishop Gorman (NV)
    vs
    St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
  • Friday, September 30, 2016 (at Mack Tharpe Stadium)
    Colquitt County (GA)
    vs
    7:30 PM
    International School of Broward (FL)
  • Friday, October 21, 2016 (at Trinity Christian Academy)
    Trinity Christian Academy (FL)
    vs
    IMG Academy (FL)
  • Friday, October 21, 2016 (at Elder High School)
    Elder High School (OH)
    vs
    7:30 PM
    International School of Broward (FL)
  • Saturday, November 19, 2016 (at Virginia Sports Complex)
    Bishop Sullivan (VA)
    vs
    7:30 PM
    IMG Academy (FL)